Paul GiamattiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Edward Valentine Giamatti

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: June 6, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paul Giamatti Photos

  • Paul Giamatti - The 60th Primetime Emmy Awards, September 21, 2008
    Photo By: Matthew Imaging/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti - 11th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti - 2006 Sundance Film Festival
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti - 12th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti - 78th Annual Academy Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti and Thomas Haden Church - 11th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti and Virginia Madsen - 30th Annual Los Angeles Film Critics Association Awards
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Harvey Pekar and Paul Giamatti - "American Splendor" - New York Premiere
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Paul Giamatti and M. Night Shyamalan - "Lady in the Water" New York City Premiere, July 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Downton Abbey - Season 4 - Paul Giamatti, Poppy Drayton
    Photo By: Nick Briggs/Carnival Film/Masterpiece
  • Too Big To Fail - Paul Giamatti and William Hurt
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Too Big To Fail - Paul Giamatti
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • 30 Rock - Season 5 - "When It Rains, It Pours" - Tina Fey as Liz Lemon and Paul Giamatti as Ritchie
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Season 5 - "When It Rains, It Pours" - Paul Giamatti as Ritchie and Tina Fey as Liz Lemon
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • John Adams - Paul Giamatti, Laura Linney
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • John Adams - Paul Giamatti, Laura Linney
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • John Adams - Paul Giamatti, Sean McKenzie, Tom Wilkinson
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • John Adams - Paul Giamatti, David Morse
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • John Adams - Paul Giamatti
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • John Adams - Paul Giamatti
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • John Adams - Tom Wilkinson, Sean McKenzie, Paul Giamatti
    Photo By: Kent Eanes/HBO
  • Paul Giamatti, Virginia Madsen, Sandra Oh and Thomas Haden Church - The 11th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, February 5, 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Related Galleries