Paul GiamattiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Edward Valentine Giamatti

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: June 6, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating: