Paul Ben-Victor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Friedman

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 24, 1965, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paul Ben-Victor Photos

  • In Plain Sight - Season 4 - "A Womb With A View" - Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen and Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann
    Photo By: Cathy Kanavy/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 4 - "Kumar Vs. Kumar" - Jeffrey Nordling as United States Attorney Gaffney and Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Cathy Kanavy/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 2 -"Miles to Go" - Paul Ben- Victor as Stan McQueen, Matt Buckstein as Frank, Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 2 - "One Night Stan" - Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann, Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 2 - "Rubble With a Cause" - Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Episode 202 - "In My Humboldt Opinion" - Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Episode 202 - "In My Humboldt Opinion" - Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen, Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann
    Photo By: Gregory Peters/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1 Finale, "A Fine Meth" - Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Gregory E. Peters/USA Network Photo
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1 Finale, "A Fine Meth" - Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon, Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann, Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Gregory E. Peters/USA Network Photo
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1 - "Never The Bride" - Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon, Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Cathy Kanavy/USA Network Photo
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1 - Nichole Hiltz as Brandi Shannon, Lesley Ann Warren as Jinx Shannon, Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann, Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon and Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Michael Muller/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1 - Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Michael Muller/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1 - Cristian de la Fuente as Raphael Rosales, Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann, Todd Williams as Bobby D, Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen
    Photo By: Michael Muller/USA Network
  • In Plain Sight - Todd Williams as Bobby D, Paul Ben-Victor as Stan McQueen, Lesley Ann Warren as Jinx Shannon, Cristian de la Fuente as Raphael Rosales, Nichole Hiltz as Brandi Shannon, Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon, and Frederick Weller as Marshall Mann
    Photo By: Michael Muller/USA Network

Shop