Paul Ben-Victor Celebrity Watchlist

Paul Ben-Victor

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Friedman

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: July 24, 1965, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nathan Fillion and Stana Katic
Postmortem: Castle Boss Breaks Down That Not-So-Merry Christmas Cliff-Hanger

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from┬áMonday's┬áCastle. Read at your own risk.]Castle'…

Tia Carrere, Paul Ben-Victor
Exclusive In Plain Sight Sneak Peek: See Stan Tango With Tia Carrere!

So this is what Stan (Paul Ben-Victor) has been up to on In Plain Sight. After Marshall and Delia to…

Tia Carrere
Exclusive: In Plain Sight Snags Tia Carrere to Play Stan's Secret [Spoiler!]

We're not worthy! Tia Carrere will guest-star on the upcoming fifth and final season of In Plain Sig…

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 4:25am
Crazy in Alabama HBOSGe

Antonio Banderas directed this offbeat comedy-drama about a ditzy woman (Melanie Griffith) who kills her husband and drives to Hollywood with his head in a hat box. Dove: David Morse. Peejoe: Lucas Black. Sheriff John Doggett: Meat Loaf Aday.

Tue Apr 7 5:30am
A Civil Action HBOSGe

A lawyer (John Travolta) takes on two giant Massachusetts companies accused of polluting water, which sickened and killed many children. Facher: Robert Duvall. Conway: Tony Shalhoub. Gordon: William H. Macy. Anne: Kathleen Quinlan.

Thu Apr 9 4:45pm
A Civil Action HBOSGe

A lawyer (John Travolta) takes on two giant Massachusetts companies accused of polluting water, which sickened and killed many children. Facher: Robert Duvall. Conway: Tony Shalhoub. Gordon: William H. Macy. Anne: Kathleen Quinlan.