Patty Duke Celebrity Watchlist

Patty Duke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Marie Duke

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 14, 1946, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patty Duke Photos

  • Patty Duke Honored with a Star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame - 2004
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Patty Duke - 2004 TV Land Awards - 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Sean Astin & Patty Duke - Patty Duke Honored with a Star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Sean Astin - Patty Duke Honored with a Star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Hawaii Five-0 - Season 2 - "Mea Makamae" - Terry O'Quinn, Alex O'Loughlin, Lauren German, Patty Duke
    Photo By: Neil Shapiro/CBS