Patty Duke Celebrity Watchlist

Patty Duke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Anna Marie Duke

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: December 14, 1946, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Author

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2001
Narrator
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1973
Actor
1971
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1958