Patti Smith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Lee Smith

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: December 30, 1946, Capricorn

Profession: Musician, Poet

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Musician
2011
Musical Composer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Narrator
2009
Remarks by
2009
Actor
2008
Performer
2007
Guest
2005
Guest
2002
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1998
Performer
1976

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop