Patti LaBelle Celebrity Watchlist

Patti LaBelle

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrica Louise Holte

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: May 24, 1944, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, TV host, Author, Philanthropist

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.