Patrick Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Wilson

Birth Place: Norfolk, VA

Birthday: July 3, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ashton Kutcher
Critic's Notebook: CBS at TCA

Aug 4, 2011 10:02 AM EDT

Show More