Patrick Swayze Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Wayne Swayze

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 18, 1952, Leo

Profession: Actor, Choreographer, Singer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (524 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patrick Swayze
Is A&E Giving Up on The Beast?

Jun 4, 2009 6:19 PM EDT

Patrick Swayze
Patrick Swayze Released from Hospital

Jan 17, 2009 11:03 AM EST

Patrick Swayze Back to Work

Jun 10, 2008 4:16 PM EDT

Show More