Patrick Swayze Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Wayne Swayze

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 18, 1952, Leo

Profession: Actor, Choreographer, Singer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (524 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patrick Swayze
Patrick Swayze Has Been Cremated

Sep 18, 2009 7:29 PM EDT

Patrick Swayze
Patrick Swayze Dies at 57

Sep 14, 2009 8:44 PM EDT

Show More