Patrick Muldoon Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Muldoon

Birth Name: William Patrick Muldoon III

Birth Place: San Pedro, CA

Birthday: September 27, 2016, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patrick Muldoon, Christie Clark

Christie Clark and Patrick Muldoon Dish on Their Return to Days of Our Lives

September 26 can't get here fast enough! The highly anticipated romantic reboot of NBC's Days of Our Lives will not only see the return of fan faves Deidre Hall (Marlena), Drake Hogestyn (John) and Matt Ashford (Jack) but also a wildly popular, much-… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Melrose Place - Whatever
01:56 — Billy is testy with Alison's new relationship and Alison calls him out on it. (Dreams Come True)
Melrose Place - Billy Meets Allison
02:04 — Apartment hunting Billy hears about a room for rent and meets Alison. (Pilot)
Melrose Place - Dream Come True
02:44 — Jo presents Jake with a nice gift for the bike shop. (Bye Bye Billy)
Melrose Place - Sometimes You Forget
02:17 — When Jane loses her wedding ring she realizes how great married life is. (Lost and Found)

More NewsSee all »

Patrick Muldoon and Christie Clark
Patrick Muldoon and Christie Clark Return to Days of Our Lives

Days of Our Lives chief Ken Corday promised he'd be bringing romance back to the NBC soap — and he's…

Details

  • Birth Name: William Patrick Muldoon III
  • Birth Place: San Pedro, CA
  • Birthday: September 27, 2016, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind