Patrick Muldoon Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Muldoon

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Patrick Muldoon III

Birth Place: San Pedro, CA

Birthday: September 27, 2015, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.7 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Apr 13 4:00am
Ice Spiders Syfy

Vanessa Williams, Thomas Calabro and Patrick Muldoon star in this horror movie about giant spiders that escape from a top-secret lab to wreak havoc on a nearby ski resort. Directed by Tibor Tak√°cs.