Patrick Malahide Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Malahide

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Gerald Duggan

Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England

Birthday: March 24, 1945, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patrick Malahide Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 2 - "The Night Lands" - Patrick Malahide
    Photo By: Helen Sloan/HBO