Patrick KaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick T. Kane

Birth Place: Buffalo, New York, United States

Birthday: November 19, 1988, Scorpio

Profession: Hockey Player

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2011
Actor
2003
Appearing

Shop