Patrick Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Johnson

Birth Name: Patrick Jordan Johnson

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marc Blucas, Callie Thorne

Necessary Roughness Bosses on Mark Blucas’ Exit: “There Were Two Choices” for Matt and Dani

[Warning: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 3 premiere of Necessary Roughness. Read at your own risk.]In with the new. Out with a major character.The Season 3 premiere of Necessary Roughness introduced viewers to Dani's new bosses… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cattery Owner's Emotional Statement
The owner of Pinetrees Cattery, Patrick Johnson, makes an emotional statement on Friday morning's fire. .
Cattery Owner's Emotional Statement
The owner of Pinetrees Cattery, Patrick Johnson, makes an emotional statement on Friday morning's fire. .
New Housing Project Gives Thousands Of Homeless Somewhere To Live
Until two months ago Patrick Johnson was one of the estimated 60,000 homeless people living in New York. But thanks to the new Truxton Residence in O (more…)
Former Chautauqua Warden Analyzes Prison Break
7 Eyewitness News spoke to Patrick Johnson who served as warden at the Chautauqua County Jail about the Clinton Correctional Facility prison break.

Watch See all »

Fri May 27 2:40pm
Jump In! DISNEY

An up-and-coming boxer (Corbin Bleu) uncovers a hidden talent for double Dutch and, without telling his father, secretly joins a jump-rope team made up of three teen girls. Mary: Keke Palmer. Kenneth: David Reivers. Shauna: Shanica Knowles. Keisha: Laivan (more…)

I’ll Watch91 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Necessary Roughness
Necessary Roughness Goes Big in Season 3: A Guide to the Show's 5 Major Changes

Going into Season 3, the executive producers of Necessary Roughness went by one of the oldest sports…

Callie Thorne
Rescue Me's Callie Thorne Goes from Headcase to Headshrinker on Necessary Roughness

If ever there were a TV character in need of therapy, it's Rescue Me's Sheila Keefe, a bipolar widow…

Details

  • Birth Name: Patrick Jordan Johnson
  • Birth Place: Orlando, FL
  • Birthday: February 19, 1993, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »