Patrick Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Johnson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Jordan Johnson

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patrick Johnson Photos

  • Necessary Roughness - Season 2 - "The Fall Guy" - Hannah Marks, Tamara Braun and Patrick Johnson
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 2 - "Mr. Irrelevant" - Marc Blucas, Callie Thorne, Hannah Marks and Patrick Johnson
    Photo By: Richard Ducree/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 1 - "Forget Me Not" - Hannah Marks as Lindsay Santino and Patrick Johnson as Ray Santino Jr.
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 1 - "Forget Me Not" - Hannah Marks as Lindsay Santino and Patrick Johnson as Ray Santino Jr.
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 1 - "Poker Face" - Patrick Johnson as Ray Santino Jr.
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/USA Network