Patrick JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Jordan Johnson

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Is the fifth of six children.
  • Moved to Nashville before his first birthday.
  • Began acting at the age of 12.
  • Appeared in print ads for Nerf.
  • Started Dragonfly Productions with his mother, Alanna, a professional photographer.

Relationships

  • Daniel Johnson — Brother
  • Rick Johnson — Father
  • Hannah Johnson — Sister
  • Alanna Johnson — Mother
  • Ryan Johnson — Brother
  • Michael Johnson — Brother
  • Kevin Johnson — Brother

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop