Patrick JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Jordan Johnson

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marc Blucas, Callie Thorne
Necessary Roughness Bosses on Mark Blucas’ Exit: “There Were Two Choices” for Matt and Dani

[Warning: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 3 premiere of Necessary Ro…

Necessary Roughness
Necessary Roughness Goes Big in Season 3: A Guide to the Show's 5 Major Changes

Going into Season 3, the executive producers of Necessary Roughness went by one of the old…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop