Patrick Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Johnson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Jordan Johnson

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: February 19, 1993, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marc Blucas, Callie Thorne
Necessary Roughness Bosses on Mark Blucas’ Exit: “There Were Two Choices” for Matt and Dani

[Warning: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 3 premiere of Necessary Roughness. R…

Necessary Roughness
Necessary Roughness Goes Big in Season 3: A Guide to the Show's 5 Major Changes

Going into Season 3, the executive producers of Necessary Roughness went by one of the oldest sports…

Callie Thorne
Rescue Me's Callie Thorne Goes from Headcase to Headshrinker on Necessary Roughness

If ever there were a TV character in need of therapy, it's Rescue Me's Sheila Keefe, a bipolar widow…