Patrick FugitCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Raymond Fugit

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: October 27, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

William Fichtner, <EM>Invasion</EM>
Invasion Star: Don't Underestimate Underlay

ABC's Invasion is back with a bang tonight (10 pm/ET), sharing the first of two new shocke…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 4:15am
Cinema Verite HBOSGe

A dramatization of the making of the controversial 1973 PBS documentary series "An American Family," the brainchild of a filmmaker (James Gandolfini) that followed the everyday lives of Pat and Bill Loud (Diane Lane, Tim Robbins) and their children as the (more…)

Sun Feb 1 2:45pm
Cinema Verite HBO2e

A dramatization of the making of the controversial 1973 PBS documentary series "An American Family," the brainchild of a filmmaker (James Gandolfini) that followed the everyday lives of Pat and Bill Loud (Diane Lane, Tim Robbins) and their children as the (more…)

Sun Feb 1 3:30pm
We Bought a Zoo FX

Benjamin is a distraught reporter who has a fractured relationship with his children after his wife's passing. But Benjamin and his family finally come together as they struggle to restore the dilapidated zoo.

Shop