Patrick FugitCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Raymond Fugit

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: October 27, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

William Fichtner, <EM>Invasion</EM>
Invasion Star: Don't Underestimate Underlay

ABC's Invasion is back with a bang tonight (10 pm/ET), sharing the first of two new shocke…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 7:30am
We Bought a Zoo FX-E

Benjamin is a distraught reporter who has a fractured relationship with his children after his wife's passing. But Benjamin and his family finally come together as they struggle to restore the dilapidated zoo.

Thu Feb 5 2:10am
Almost Famous VH1

A 15-year-old boy with an overprotective mother hits the road with an up-and-coming rock band in 1973 after being assigned to write an article for Rolling Stone magazine.

Thu Feb 5 12:10pm
Almost Famous VH1

A 15-year-old boy with an overprotective mother hits the road with an up-and-coming rock band in 1973 after being assigned to write an article for Rolling Stone magazine.

Shop