Patrick Duffy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick G. Duffy

Birth Place: Townsend, MT

Birthday: March 17, 1949, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Larry Hagman
Dallas Star Larry Hagman Dead at 81

Nov 24, 2012 1:57 AM EST

Dallas
The Dummies' Guide to Dallas

Jun 12, 2012 10:44 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop