Patrick Chan Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Chan

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Lewis Wai-Kuan Chan

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 31, 1990, Capricorn

Profession: Figure skater

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.