Patrick Breen Celebrity Watchlist

Patrick Breen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Patrick Breen

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 26, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

CW Announces Its Fall Lineup

On Wednesday night, CW's top-rated series, America's Next Top Model, showed double-digit growth last…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 10:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Gathering(Season 8, Episode 17) ION

The unit investigates victims who were documenting their personal lives and desires on blog posts and social media. Meanwhile, Kevin gets jealous when he learns that Garcia may have a new love interest.

Sun Apr 5 8:00pm
Madam SecretarySpartan FiguresNew(Season 1, Episode 19) CBS

Elizabeth works with President Dalton to solve the Greek debt crisis, but not everyone in Washington finds the fruits of their collaboration pleasing. Meanwhile, Henry has a new job offer to consider; and Stevie reignites a friendship with the president's (more…)

Wed Apr 8 12:00pm
Ghost WhispererStage Fright(Season 4, Episode 20) ION

When a soap opera shoots scenes in Grandview, a young and restless ghost haunts the beautiful cast and causes trouble on the set. Grant Harper: Thad Luckinbill. Brook Dennis: Amelia Heinle.