Patricia Richardson Celebrity Watchlist

Patricia Richardson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patricia Castle Richardson

Birth Place: Bethesda, MD

Birthday: February 23, 1951, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Patricia Richardson Photos

  • Tim Allen and Patricia Richardson - Hollywood Walk of Fame, Nov. 200
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Patricia Richardson - "Joseph King of Dreams" premiere, Aug. 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Patricia Richardson - Emmy Awards, Sept. 1997
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com