Patricia Richardson Celebrity Watchlist

Patricia Richardson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patricia Castle Richardson

Birth Place: Bethesda, MD

Birthday: February 23, 1951, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating: