Patricia Richardson Celebrity Watchlist

Patricia Richardson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patricia Castle Richardson

Birth Place: Bethesda, MD

Birthday: February 23, 1951, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tim Allen, Patricia Richardson and Nancy Travis
First Look: Home Improvement's Tim Allen and Patricia Richardson Reunite on Last Man Standing

The two former co-stars catch up in this exclusive interview

Richard Karn and Tim Allen
Keck's Exclusives First Look: A Home Improvement Reunion on Last Man Standing

When ABC decided it was time for Last Man Standing to stage something of a Home Improvement reunion…

West Wing The Sopranos aren't…

West WingThe Sopranos aren't the only long-lost friends returning tonight. After almost two months,…