Patricia Javier Celebrity Watchlist

Patricia Javier

Birth Name: Genesis Caniapan

Birth Place: Antipolo, Philippines

Birthday: May 21, 2016, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Genesis Caniapan
  • Birth Place: Antipolo, Philippines
  • Birthday: May 21, 2016, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer