Patricia De Leon Celebrity Watchlist

Patricia De Leon

Birth Name: Patricia Michelle De León

Birth Place: Panama City, Panama

Birthday: January 2, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ncis: The Artful Dodger Trailer
00:52 — Evidence in an NCIS murder case reveals a rare painting on loan had been swapped for a fake, prompting DiNozzo, Sr. to share his knowledge and contact (more…)
Trailer No. 1
Trailer No. 1
How The Garcia Girls Spent Their Summer - Official Trailer
02:10 — Comedy-drama about three generations of women and their romantic travails.

Details

  • Birth Name: Patricia Michelle De León
  • Birth Place: Panama City, Panama
  • Birthday: January 2, 1978, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind