Patricia Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(185 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>

Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Kelly Osbourne plays an assassin on Sunday's episode of CSI: Cyber, but she doesn't leave any dead bodies in her wake. Osbourne's character, Stella Kaine, is an Internet assassin - a black-hat hacker who "kills" people digitally, by clearing their ba… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

A Glimpse Inside The Mind Of Charles Swan III - Trailer
01:56 — Set in a stylized Los Angeles, 'A GLIMPSE INSIDE THE MIND OF CHARLES SWAN III' is a playful comedy of lost love, friendship, revenge fantasies, and Br (more…)
Cyber Psychologist and CSI: Cyber Producer Mary Aiken On Cyber Crime and Perpetrators
02:30 — Cyber Psychologist and CSI:CYBER Producer Mary Aiken Discusses cyber threats, prevention and the criminals trolling the dark nets.
Boyhood - Trailer
01:35 — Filmed over short periods from 2002 to 2013, BOYHOOD is a groundbreaking cinematic experience covering 12 years in the life of a family. At the center (more…)
Season 6: Medium: Clip 1 Trailer
01:11 — MEDIUM is a drama inspired by the real-life story of research medium Allison Dubois, an extraordinary young wife and mother who, since childhood, has (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 9:00am
Boyhood SHO2e

This unique drama, shot over the course of 12 years with the same cast, follows a boy named Mason from age 7 to when he leaves for college. Along the way, he deals with his parents' divorce, adjusts to new stepfamilies and explores his own identity.

I’ll Watch128 Watching
Tue May 10 12:30am
Bringing Out the Dead TMC

A paramedic haunted by the ghosts of people he couldn't save struggles to stay sane while dealing with the madness of New York City's Hell's Kitchen in the early 1990s.

I’ll Watch97 Watching
Tue May 10 6:30pm
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III TMC

Famed graphic designer Charles Swan III finds his life spiraling out of control after he is dumped by his gorgeous girlfriend and becomes lost in his delusions. Meanwhile, Charles' loyal friends try to help him get over his heartbreak.

I’ll Watch13 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Patricia Arquette, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
CBS Shakes Up Schedule, Leaving CSI: Cyber Homeless

Elementary is also on the movie

Shad Moss and Hayley Kiyoko, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive CSI: Cyber Sneak Peek: Is Love in the Air?

Avery figures out two of her co-workers are hooking up

Amy Schumer, Tina Fey, Patricia Arquette
Tina Fey, Julia Louis-Dreyfus and Patricia Arquette Join Amy Schumer to Blast Misogyny in Hollywood

The women give a huge middle finger to the industry's antiquated aging standards

CSI: Cyber
Why CSI: Cyber Will Scare the Crap Out of You

Why the show's motto is: "It could happen to you"

Director Alejandro Gonzalez Inarritu with cast and crew of Birdman
Birdman, Grand Budapest Hotel Top Oscars

See the full list of winners

Michael Keaton
Birdman, Boyhood Win Big at Independent Spirit Awards

Who won the acting awards?

Details

  • Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"