Patricia Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

CSI: Cyber

Why CSI: Cyber Will Scare the Crap Out of You

Why the show's motto is: "It could happen to you" Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 22 2:45pm
Little Nicky ENC

A comic misfire about Satan's bumbling son (Adam Sandler), who is hell-bent on saving the world---and his father's life---by battling his two supremely evil brothers. Harvey Keitel plays the Prince of Darkness. Features cameos by “SNL” alums Dana Carve (more…)

Wed Apr 22 9:30pm
Little Nicky ENC

A comic misfire about Satan's bumbling son (Adam Sandler), who is hell-bent on saving the world---and his father's life---by battling his two supremely evil brothers. Harvey Keitel plays the Prince of Darkness. Features cameos by “SNL” alums Dana Carve (more…)

Sat Apr 25 8:00pm
BoyhoodNew SHO

A intimate glimpse into the life of a young boy entering adolescence, filmed over the span of 12 years.

Details

  • Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (172 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »