Patricia Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(185 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Patricia Arquette,<em> CSI: Cyber</em>

CBS Cancels CSI: Cyber, Ending the 16-Year Franchise

For the first time in sixteen years, there won't be a single CSI on TV. On Thursday, Deadline reports, CBS canceled CSI: Cyber, the fourth and final installment of the long-running franchise. Oscar winner Patricia Arquette starred in the procedural w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Behind the Scenes
01:58 — Go behind the scenes of the new drama CSI: Cyber.
CSI Cyber - She Will Die
02:12 — Elijah and Miguel duke it out.
Patricia Arquette talks “CSI: Cyber� in the Toyota Green Room
01:24 — In this week’s edition of “Sounds of the Toyota Green Room,â€? Oscar-winning actress Patricia Arquette talks with "CBS This Morning" co-host Gayle (more…)
CSI: Cyber - Housewarming
02:28 — Avery receives a special gift.

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 27 12:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDreams Deferred(Season 14, Episode 9) USA

The detectives help the FBI by working with a prostitute from one of their old cases, hoping her link to a man on a killing rampage will prove useful.

I’ll Watch723 Watching
Fri Jul 29 11:30am
Boyhood TMC

This unique drama, shot over the course of 12 years with the same cast, follows a boy named Mason from age 7 to when he leaves for college. Along the way, he deals with his parents' divorce, adjusts to new stepfamilies and explores his own identity.

I’ll Watch132 Watching
Sun Aug 7 7:00am
Holes FREFM

Faithful, entertaining adaptation of Louis Sachar's popular, prize-winning children's novel about a bizarre juvenile-correctional facility run by an intimidating warden.

I’ll Watch522 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

Meet her "Internet assassin," Stella

Patricia Arquette, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
CBS Shakes Up Schedule, Leaving CSI: Cyber Homeless

Elementary is also on the movie

Shad Moss and Hayley Kiyoko, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive CSI: Cyber Sneak Peek: Is Love in the Air?

Avery figures out two of her co-workers are hooking up

Amy Schumer, Tina Fey, Patricia Arquette
Tina Fey, Julia Louis-Dreyfus and Patricia Arquette Join Amy Schumer to Blast Misogyny in Hollywood

The women give a huge middle finger to the industry's antiquated aging standards

CSI: Cyber
Why CSI: Cyber Will Scare the Crap Out of You

Why the show's motto is: "It could happen to you"

Director Alejandro Gonzalez Inarritu with cast and crew of Birdman
Birdman, Grand Budapest Hotel Top Oscars

See the full list of winners

Details

  • Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kelly Osbourne, <em>CSI: Cyber</em>
Exclusive: Get a Sneak Peek at Kelly Osbourne on CSI: Cyber

She plays an "Internet assassin"