Patricia ArquetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Medium
Medium's Final Message

Jan 21, 2011 10:41 AM EST

Medium
Matt's Weekend Picks: January 21-23

Jan 20, 2011 9:07 AM EST

Kelly Preston by Virginia Sherwood/NBC Photo
Kelly Preston to Guest on Medium

Mar 25, 2008 9:14 PM EDT

Prison Break by Bill Matlock/FOX
Tonight's TV

Jan 14, 2008 7:09 PM EST

Show More