Patricia Arquette Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Luke Perry
Luke Perry Joins CSI: Cyber

Sep 14, 2014 6:50 PM EDT

Bow Wow
Bow Wow Joins the Cast of CSI: Cyber

Aug 19, 2014 3:15 PM EDT

Show More