Patricia ArquetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1988

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop