Patricia Arquette Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 8, 1968, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 2:25pm
Flirting with Disaster FLIXe

Hilarious social satire focusing on the wacky efforts of an adopted man (Ben Stiller) to find his biological parents. Patricia Arquette. Tina: Tea Leoni. Written and directed by David O. Russell.

Mon Mar 2 4:25am
Flirting with Disaster FLIXe

Hilarious social satire focusing on the wacky efforts of an adopted man (Ben Stiller) to find his biological parents. Patricia Arquette. Tina: Tea Leoni. Written and directed by David O. Russell.

Mon Mar 2 3:00pm
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III SHO

Famed graphic designer Charles Swan III finds his life spiraling out of control after he is dumped by his gorgeous girlfriend and becomes lost in his delusions. Meanwhile, Charles' loyal friends try to help him get over his heartbreak.