Patrice O'Neal Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrice Lumumba Malcolm Oneal

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 7, 1969, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian

User Rating:2.83 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop