Pat SajakCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Leonard Sajdak

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 26, 1946, Scorpio

Profession: Game-show host, DJ, Weatherman

User Rating: (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Pat Sajak Photos

  • Wheel of Fortune - Vanna White, Sarah Manchester, $1 million winner and Pat Sajak
    Photo By: CBS
  • Wheel of Fortune - Vanna White, Sarah Manchester, $1 million winner and Pat Sajak
    Photo By: CBS
  • Wheel of Fortune - Sarah Manchester winning $1 million with host Pat Sajak
    Photo By: CBS
  • Wheel of Fortune - Pat Sajak
    Photo By: CBS
  • Wheel of Fortune - Vanna White and Pat Sajak
    Photo By: CBS
  • Wheel of Fortune - Vanna White and Pat Sajak
    Photo By: CBS
  • Wheel of Fortune - Pat Sajak
    Photo By: King World
  • Wheel of Fortune - Vanna White, Pat Sajak
    Photo By: King World
  • Wheel of Fortune - Pat Sajak, Vanna White
    Photo By: King World
  • Wheel of Fortune - Pat Sajak
    Photo By: King World

Shop