Pat Sajak Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Leonard Sajdak

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 26, 1946, Scorpio

Profession: Game-show host, DJ, Weatherman

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
The King of QueensInner Tube(Season 3, Episode 17) TBS

Doug dreams he's a character caught lying on “The Honeymooners,” “Wheel of Fortune” and “The Young and the Restless,” after he lies to Carrie and begins to worry she's going to find out. Guest stars include Pat Sajak, Vanna White, Melody Thomas (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop