Pat Sajak Celebrity Watchlist

Pat Sajak

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Patrick Leonard Sajdak

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 26, 1946, Scorpio

Profession: Game-show host, DJ, Weatherman

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating: