Pat SajakCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Leonard Sajdak

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 26, 1946, Scorpio

Profession: Game-show host, DJ, Weatherman

User Rating: (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kermit the Frog, Ty Burrell
Top Videos: Muppets Unscripted, Christopher Walken Dance Supercut, Fargo Trailer

This week, the stars of the upcoming movie Muppets Most Wanted — both felt and human — got…

Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune Apologizes for Fast and Furious Puzzle Answer

Wheel of Fortune has apologized for featuring a Fast and the Furious puzzle on Monday's sh…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop