Pat Sajak Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Leonard Sajdak

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 26, 1946, Scorpio

Profession: Game-show host, DJ, Weatherman

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (238 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kermit the Frog, Ty Burrell
Top Videos: Muppets Unscripted, Christopher Walken Dance Supercut, Fargo Trailer

This week, the stars of the upcoming movie Muppets Most Wanted — both felt and human — got…

Wheel of Fortune
Wheel of Fortune Apologizes for Fast and Furious Puzzle Answer

Wheel of Fortune has apologized for featuring a Fast and the Furious puzzle on Monday's sh…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
The King of QueensInner Tube(Season 3, Episode 17) TBS

Doug dreams he's a character caught lying on "The Honeymooners," "Wheel of Fortune" and "The Young and the Restless," after he lies to Carrie and begins to worry she's going to find out.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop