Pat Priest Celebrity Watchlist

Pat Priest

Birth Name: Patricia Ann Priest

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: August 15, 1936, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Munsters

NBC Picks Up Munsters Reboot Pilot From Pushing Daisies Creator

It's alive! The Munsters pilot is alive (at NBC)! The network has green-lighted a reinvention of the classic monster family comedy The Munsters, it was announced Wednesday. Exclusive: The Munsters back in development at NBC Bryan Fuller, the quirky-m… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Easy Come, Easy Go - Official Trailer
03:03 — A singing Navy frogman (Elvis Presley) spots sunken treasure and returns later with help to retrieve it.
The Munsters Season 1
This is it: the first season of the immortal television show about a family of monsters and their struggles in the normal world. The cast includes Fre (more…)
The Munsters Season 2
Have a howlingly good time with the First Family of Fright in Season Two! Reunite with the wonderfully weird Munster Clan: "working stiff" Herman, mom (more…)
Trailer
03:03 — Trailer for Easy Come, Easy Go. Lieutenant Ted Jackson (Elvis Presley) is a former U.S. Navy frogman who divides his time between twin careers as a de (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Patricia Ann Priest
  • Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT
  • Birthday: August 15, 1936, Leo
  • Profession: Actor