Pat PriestCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Ann Priest

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: August 15, 1936, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop