Pat Priest Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Ann Priest

Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT

Birthday: August 15, 1936, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop