Pat MoritaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Noriyuki Morita

Birth Place: Isleton, CA

Birthday: June 28, 1932, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bruce Kanegai, <EM>Survivor: Panama</EM>
Bruce Is a True Survivor!

Apr 27, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

Hi! I remember in the ...

Jan 10, 2006 3:00 AM EST

REST IN PEACE, MR. MIYAGI

Nov 28, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop