Pat Harrington Jr. Celebrity Watchlist

Pat Harrington Jr.

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Harrington Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 13, 1929, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bonnie Franklin

One Day at a Time Star Bonnie Franklin Dies at 69

Bonnie Franklin, best known for her work on One Day at a Time, died at her home in Los Angeles on Friday, The Hollywood Reporter reports. She was 69.Franklin had been battling pancreatic cancer. Her family announced the diagnosis in September and sai… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 29 4:30pm
Who's the Boss?Guess Who's Coming Forever(Season 1, Episode 14) POP

When Mona is evicted, Tony suggests that she move into the loft over the garage, but the arrangement is a little too cozy for Angela. Katherine Helmond, Tony Danza, Judith Light. Dominic: Pat Harrington Jr.

More NewsSee all »

Valerie Bertinelli and Pat Harrington Jr.
Keck's Exclusives First Look: One Day Reunion on Hot in Cleveland

Hot in Cleveland's latest stunt casting will reunite former One Day at a Time stars Valerie Bertinel…

Pat Harrington
Keck's Exclusives: One Day at a Time Vet to Guest on Hot in Cleveland

This past April's TV Land Awards reunited the cast of the 1975-84 Norman Lear sitcom One Day at a Ti…

Valerie Bertinelli and Bonnie Franklin
First Look: One Hot Reunion

Valerie Bertinelli once again shares the screen with Bonnie Franklin — who played mom Ann to Bertine…

Details

  • Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Harrington Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: August 13, 1929, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »