Pat Harrington Jr.Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Harrington Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 13, 1929, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop