Pat Harrington Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Harrington Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 13, 1929, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Bonnie Franklin
One Day at a Time Star Bonnie Franklin Dies at 69

Bonnie Franklin, best known for her work on One Day at a Time, died at her home in Los Ang…

Valerie Bertinelli and Pat Harrington Jr.
Keck's Exclusives First Look: One Day Reunion on Hot in Cleveland

Hot in Cleveland's latest stunt casting will reunite former One Day at a Time stars Valeri…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop